·

PRIMUS IT’s 100G QSFP28 series includes SR4, CWDM4, LR4 and ER4 lite, using LC or MPO receptacle, with the features of QSFP28 MSA Compliant, IEEE802.3bm Compliant, low power consumption and high reliability, suitable for 100G data center network and OTN network.

  • 100% Cisco Compatible & 30% Less Power Consumption
OPTICS Technology
PICTUREPART NUMBERDATA RATEREACHTXRXTX Output PowerRX SensitivityConnectorTemperatureDATASHEET
PQ21H-8501M100G100m850nm N/A-9.1~+2.4 dBm≤ -10.3dBmMPO0-70 ℃
PQ21H-312L100G2kmN/AN/A-6.5~+2.5 dBm≤ -10dBmLC0-70 ℃
PQ21H-3110100G10km1294nm~1310nm N/A-4.3~+4.5 dBm≤ -10.6dBmLC0-70 ℃
PCF41H-3110100G10km1294nm~1310nm N/A-4.3~+4.5 dBm≤ -10.6dBmLC0-70 ℃
PQ21H-3140100G1-70m1310nm N/A-2.9~-4.5dbm≤-18.5dBmLC0-70 ℃
PQ21H-DA85XXM100G1-5mN/AN/AN/AN/ADAC-40-85 ℃
PQ21H-DA85XXM-425G~100G1-5mN/AN/AN/AN/ADAC-4SR-40-85 ℃
PQ21H-AO85XXM100G1-70m850nm N/AN/AN/AAOC0-70 ℃
PQ21H-AO85XXM-425G~100G1-70m850nm N/AN/AN/AAOC-4SR0-70 ℃
Hotline

+ 852-6944-2776

primus it limited website qrcode

Mobile Website

© 2017-2019 PRIMUS IT LIMITED all rights reserved
关闭菜单